Paulorsadv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
46
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
44
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
42
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
49
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
56
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
48
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
5
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
51
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61