Paulorsadv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Peacemaker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hollywood Homicide
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Assassins
1995 — a.k.a. Day of Reckoning, in 1 top list Check -
20
Behind Enemy Lines
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
30
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
31
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
45
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
47
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
54
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
58
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check