Paultergeist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jersey Shore
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Hills
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Faces of Death VI
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The House Sitter
2007 Check -
9
Costa!
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Double Dragon
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sometimes They Come Back... for More
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
13
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check