Pavelent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
15
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51