Pavlicious9's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
7
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strange
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check