Pbpbroncucia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check