Pegs404's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
9
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check