Pegs404's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
32
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Husbands and Wives
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Black Robe
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
11
I'm Thinking of Ending Things
2020, in 2 top lists -
6
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Brightburn
2019, in 0 top lists -
20
Child's Play
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Deadly Illusions
2021, in 0 top lists -
21
The Devil's Tomb
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
El Camino Christmas
2017, in 0 top lists -
27
Firestarter
2022, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44