Peh_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
1
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94