Peh_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
56
Kissing Jessica Stein
2001, in 1 top list Check -
58
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
59
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Shape of Things
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Jeff Dunham's Very Special Christmas Special
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Absolutely Anything
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Goodbye Girl
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
82
The Greasy Strangler
2016, in 1 top list Check -
83
Genevieve
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
89
The Happytime Murders
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Cottage Country
2013, in 0 top lists Check