Pel_in93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
35
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check