Pel_in93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
34
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
32
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
28
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check