Pepitamariarosados's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
23
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109