Perpete's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
El perro
2004 — a.k.a. Bombón: El Perro, in 4 top lists Check -
5
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Zui hao de shi guang
2005 — a.k.a. Three Times, in 6 top lists Check