Persephora's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
La nana
2009 — a.k.a. The Maid, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43