Persival007's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
High Art
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
10
1492: Conquest of Paradise
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check