Pierre-Brieuc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check