Piku_1999's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bodyguard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ready
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tees Maar Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jai Ho
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Krrish 3
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Main Prem Ki Diwani Hoon
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
24
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Action Replayy
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76