Pinkeltje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
11
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
La cage aux folles
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check