Piszok_Alfred's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
3
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check