Pixleh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check