Pizzato's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
La gran aventura de Mortadelo y Filemón
2003 — a.k.a. Mortadelo & Filemon: The Big Adventure, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Game Plan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Wanderlust
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
What's Your Number?
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star
2011, in 0 top lists Check