PlainoldIsak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Il compleanno
2009 — a.k.a. David's Birthday, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Ich seh, Ich seh
2014 — a.k.a. Goodnight Mommy, in 1 top list Check