Planetologist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check