PlaymobilSan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82