Pluvia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80