Pluvia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
48
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check