Pmguy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kaboom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Howl
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58