Pohpoh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check