Pointer1VB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hope and Glory
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
2
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Run Ronnie Run
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Weekend at Bernie's II
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
7
All Is Bright
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Kicking & Screaming
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gordy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Teen Wolf
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Celtic Pride
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cabin Boy
1994, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lucas
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Major League II
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
17
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rampart
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cashback
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
City Slickers II: The Legend of Curly's Gold
1994 — a.k.a. City Slickers: The Legend of Curly's Gold, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Joe's Apartment
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
23
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Fever Pitch
2005 — a.k.a. The Perfect Catch, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hell Baby
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89