Pojam's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check