Pokeception's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57