Polarbeardarling's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34