PolarFox's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31