PolarZoe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Blast
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dood eind
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Schemer
2010 — a.k.a. Dusk, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dance Flick
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check