Polecat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Sangre eterna
2002 — a.k.a. Eternal Blood, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Azul y Blanco
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Man in the Mirror: The Michael Jackson Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check