Poolvos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Herutâ sukerutâ
2012 — a.k.a. Helter Skelter, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kawaki
2014 — a.k.a. The World of Kanako, in 1 top list Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check