Popcornfordinner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Six Weeks
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 225