Popmuzika15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
2
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Open Road
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Mad Families
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
12
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
17
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Suicide Squad
2021, in 0 top lists -
19
Mount Adams
2021