Portasfiga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
14
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check