Pottrtely's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
San qiang pai an jing qi
2009 — a.k.a. A Woman, a Gun and a Noodle Shop, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check