Pouleto17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check