Pp3088's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
11
Suzumiya Haruhi no shôshitsu
2010 — a.k.a. The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Murder-Set-Pieces
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Psy
1992 — a.k.a. Pigs, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
My Best Friend's Birthday
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158