Ppporcell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Management
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Romantics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
If Only
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Runner Runner
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check