PrinceJax's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pompeii
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Tamara Drewe
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Zero Theorem
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
My Summer of Love
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Tiger Orange
2014 — a.k.a. Where We Belong, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Long Way Down
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
En la gama de los grises
2015 — a.k.a. In the Grayscale, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cleopatra
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
20
A Day at the Races
1937, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check