Prinzhorn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
3
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Admission
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Struck by Lightning
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
11
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Born to Be Blue
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
God's Not Dead
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Secret
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Chi-Raq
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Langoliers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Choice
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
19
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Night of Something Strange
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49