ProfRatigan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
285
The Accidental Husband
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
302
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
294
The Bank
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
301
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
286
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
280
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
284
The General's Daughter
1999, in 1 top list Check -
289
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
279
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
282
Hummingbird
2013 — a.k.a. Redemption, in 0 top lists Check -
292
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
298
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
296
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
299
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
297
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
283
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
277
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
293
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
290
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
291
Played
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
287
The Singing Detective
2003, in 1 top list Check -
300
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
288
The Thomas Crown Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
295
Under Suspicion
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
281
The Walk
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 302