ProfRatigan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Melinda and Melinda
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
16
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Get Hard
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Man of the Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
55
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Aloha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
81
For Ever Mozart
1996, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Phantom
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
93
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
94
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86