ProfRatigan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Doctor X
1932, in 1 top list Check -
30
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
32
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
49
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
105
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
128
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
149
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
154
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
158
The Last Man on Earth
1964 — a.k.a. Naked Terror, in 1 top list Check -
168
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
194
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
198
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
220
Chain Reaction
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
221
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
222
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
232
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35