Protodude's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check